Leaderboard

Showing 1-50 / 548 players

RankPlayerMMRPeak MMRWin %W - L
Last 10
Avg Score
Overall
Avg Score
Last 10
Partner AvgMogis
1DEintz144791447979.76-4113.0112.366.581
2USLumis101531037471.58-293.997.071.2125
3USlf9892989282.58-2109.6118.969.040
4GBlotus95051035366.75-5101.899.969.664
5GBMBDTF9309940371.48-2101.6111.769.098
6USplaymaker8488848892.99-198.197.676.115
7USNitro8383923363.04-692.190.270.848
8USkaden8361836169.06-484.695.974.887
9USLuis8333833376.58-292.785.873.934
10FRKiffeur2Pancarte7938816277.86-494.190.374.018
11USmatty7770784661.77-388.088.370.549
12GBMonty6638665057.18-2102.5103.865.514
13USChristian6624665860.95-588.490.167.369
14FRzozu52446357678555.74-684.179.570.0120
15FIgury6286638961.35-579.381.772.7111
16USstephy6259686950.05-583.681.269.529
17US99986247657168.87-387.887.465.016
18CAphil6056617760.05-586.786.870.152
19PTtheft5975633956.15-586.577.870.957
20FRYaYaMapping5863600050.03-376.376.376.96
21USerin578657860.00-0---0
22FRmisete5780600033.31-290.390.362.53
23USAK5533567265.68-283.676.970.964
24USlex5512551259.15-590.589.074.523
25USyeezy350s5473559973.77-393.192.473.519
26GBruari5318531866.72-181.781.776.73
27USBladed52945294100.03-0104.0104.068.73
28USZomb4826491852.55-581.786.572.541
29USJP4821488080.04-194.094.079.65
30USowen4722472266.76-488.988.275.212
32ESrafituki4493454060.75-580.471.674.029
31USAlexander4493449370.68-280.383.671.318
33USctb449246590.00-162.062.056.31
34GRds4411448580.04-1103.5103.575.66
35GBTKSMemer4282475360.06-491.491.461.210
36USstellar4236435556.45-575.476.472.257
37SEAdam40864086100.01-0101.0101.0117.01
38USroshikins4078407860.03-291.991.972.86
39USClick40694069100.04-098.898.887.34
40FRZowpex4048429268.46-482.577.371.440
41VERam3955439259.86-479.173.967.983
42USMultimach3851385180.04-186.486.484.65
43JPpom3790439654.13-776.164.273.3113
44USAAGGTT3708419656.95-580.981.371.252
45USBryson3666369566.76-477.477.482.216
46FRYuri3641420657.34-676.871.775.076
47USempex3465361350.02-272.572.577.24
48USDrex3353363977.87-285.485.475.59
49NOlyr3285352470.46-486.576.972.029
50JPloss3001300155.67-386.387.268.028