Leaderboard

Showing 1-50 / 432 players

RankPlayerMMRPeak MMRWin %W - L
Last 10
Avg Score
Overall
Avg Score
Last 10
Partner AvgMogis
1FRKiffeur2Pancarte137101379665.48-297.399.371.4164
2GBlotus119811198179.48-2104.7108.970.668
3FRmisete117801200877.17-3106.093.368.997
4DEintz103321162073.57-3108.598.767.449
5USNitro100551005560.36-495.088.768.3143
6US999894761004169.07-3101.6102.668.558
7USplaymaker9315931576.18-297.898.370.646
8USstephy9069918762.79-184.087.573.3102
9FRYaYaMapping8601919169.45-598.790.668.6108
10USerin8115811590.510-0110.1103.073.421
11USmatty8054816362.45-586.491.470.2119
12GBMonty7812801077.48-2103.9104.470.332
13USlf7332743274.19-1109.4108.966.228
14GBruari6914716167.76-499.9101.266.931
15USLuis6859710768.29-198.1101.872.245
16USBladed6522657065.06-491.889.070.940
17USZomb6470651055.84-683.581.570.8164
18USctb6419686169.05-595.891.570.342
19USlex5998661165.45-587.884.169.556
20GRds5831583191.79-1114.1112.676.012
21GBTKSMemer5705570561.98-289.195.575.821
22USstellar5460547861.55-576.671.874.391
23SEAdam5375537564.57-387.188.469.676
24USAlexander5361536169.28-291.586.367.127
25USJP5315542365.06-499.398.667.120
26USowen5314602664.75-593.892.267.018
27CAphil5262526260.48-285.083.472.453
28USyeezy350s5217521776.28-292.991.985.721
29PTtheft5029525972.05-587.783.072.150
30USempex4747523681.89-189.688.173.812
31USroshikins4739482950.01-180.580.582.52
32CAPIGeon4452445265.18-270.672.473.044
33ESrafituki4278529155.47-378.872.673.0176
34USChristian4264456772.37-387.678.571.148
35USTim4106459551.94-681.582.765.027
36GBkieo4074407456.35-574.568.877.932
37USMultimach4047404766.76-482.380.971.115
38USTowner4021452960.94-673.381.873.326
39USflesh3920392052.76-469.970.475.0349
40USsixfour38613861100.01-083.083.068.01
41DEJonny3822383580.08-288.388.377.910
42USClick38083808100.03-0103.3103.374.23
43GBNissan3750395082.48-290.091.172.917
44GBFtre3740402957.94-680.675.471.4135
45USZap3694387255.86-476.569.572.595
46USDrex3687368771.07-390.589.873.031
47BTEggzact3663366360.39-180.382.874.168
48CAkittycatz81523611361165.29-183.888.073.446
49USBryson3564356467.68-282.377.071.637
50CAAlicia Keys3518401852.85-578.781.171.473