Mogi Detail

2v2

Aug 21, 2026 at 10:46 PM · Retro Rewind Season 7 · 12 races · Tier All · Event x1 · Applies to gains and losses · Effective x1

Discord ladder: RR Submitted from Discord by 360882940072427540

Result table for the Aug 21, 2026 mogi
RR 2v2Tier All
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMRPromotion
1MBDTF117+3271645-
FlightReacts73+3272727-
2Lumis89+2431464-
Denia83+243719-
3Zomb96+444456-
ReloadToad48+441678-
4Christian82-193104-
ahrupt54-19-262-
5intz71-2546400-
Bryson51-2542343-
6flesh59-3412813-
rafituki33-3413920-
Date: Aug 21, 2026, 10:46 PMID: 25Races: 12