Statistics

Total Players
432 players
Total Mogis
729 events
Average MMR
874 MMR
Average Score
61.8 pts.

MMR Distribution

Opal
135
Bronze
166
Silver
45
Gold
35
Ruby
22
Emerald
13
Diamond
5
Master
6
Legend
5

Average Scores

Opal
44.8
Bronze
58.1
Silver
79.4
Gold
81.7
Ruby
82.2
Emerald
91.1
Diamond
100.6
Master
96.4
Legend
102.3

Event Formats

FFA
30
2v2
571
3v3
111
4v4
7
6v6
10

Divisions

DivisionPlayersPercentageAvg Score
Opal13531.25%44.8
Bronze16638.43%58.1
Silver4510.42%79.4
Gold358.10%81.7
Ruby225.09%82.2
Emerald133.01%91.1
Diamond51.16%100.6
Master61.39%96.4
Legend51.16%102.3