Statistics

Total Players
547 players
Total Mogis
436 events
Average MMR
751 MMR
Average Score
61.9 pts.

MMR Distribution

Opal
150
Bronze
253
Silver
56
Gold
39
Platinum
19
Amethyst
8
Emerald
11
Diamond
6
Master
4
Legend
1

Average Scores

Opal
45.4
Bronze
64.1
Silver
71.4
Gold
81.8
Platinum
83.6
Amethyst
89.5
Emerald
86.6
Diamond
91.6
Master
101.5
Legend
112.3

Event Formats

FFA
18
2v2
315
3v3
76
4v4
13
6v6
14

Divisions

DivisionPlayersPercentageAvg Score
Opal15027.42%45.4
Bronze25346.25%64.1
Silver5610.24%71.4
Gold397.13%81.8
Platinum193.47%83.6
Amethyst81.46%89.5
Emerald112.01%86.6
Diamond61.10%91.6
Master40.73%101.5
Legend10.18%112.3